2019 FALL FESTIVAL SPONOSORS

Thank you to all of the friends and family of Our Lady of Lourdes-St. Adalbert for your generous support of the 2019 Fall Festival. God Bless!

ANGEL SPONSORS

Rich & Jacqueline Hobbs
Kellogg & Palzer, P.C.
John & Mary Hauschild
Jack & Stephanie Koraleski
Betty Hanus

DIAMOND SPONSORS

Alvine Engineering
Dan & Julia Gernstein
Eckley Auto Brokers
Deacon Frank & Carol Hilt
Arby's - 85th & Center
Reba & Benny Benschoter
Red D Plumbing
Cornhusker Land Title Co
In Honor of Don & Rita Honz and Frank & Agnes Setlak
James G Jandrain CPA
Jones Barrel Co
Merrick Employment Law
JP Olsen Farms, LLC
In Memory of Claire 'Tex' Oswald
Fr. John L. Pietramale
Wheatfields
Ronald & Teri Quinn
Rotella's Italian Bakery
Vaughn Family
Rick & Dee Vaughn
Bill & Julie Cap
Good Cars 4 Nice People

PLATINUM SPONSORS

Mary Clare O'Malley
William J. Parr, DDS/Patrick Parr, DDS
Blankman Services
Latka Family
Eric & Belinda Barntsen
John & Carol Smolsky
Andy's Place
Jennifer Buescher
Elaine & Brian Buescher
Craig & Marge Buescher
Brian & Lauren Carlin
The William A. Fitzgerald Family
Heafey-Hoffmann-Dworak-Cutler
OLL K of C #13080
Mama's Pizza
In Memory of Matthew McGrane
Matt & Jenny Peters
Security National Bank
John C. & Jean Thomsen
Vaughn Electric

GOLD SPONSORS

Bruening & Loesing Family
Anonymous
Betty Eckley
Kathy Burnham
May Family Alumni
Robert & Linda Minino
Bernie & Julie Post
Bay Construction Co
The Berglund Family
Michael & Jan Brannen
Wendy Cady
Greg & Carrie Cherek
Jim & Colleen Conley
Cosgraves
In memory of Helen Pluhacek
Jenifer Dahir
Dinkers Bar & Grill
Justin & Christine Dougherty, In Memory of Victor & Armida D’Angelo
Fr. Mike Eckley
Larry & Tricia Eckley
Erickson | Sederstrom Law Firm
Gorat's Steakhouse
Faye, Alice & Ruth Cunningham
Tom & Ann Hazuka
Husker Hounds
Jane Knight
Donald Krupa
Mario & Cheryl Martinez
Janie O'Donnell
Fr. Ralph O'Donnell
Carol J. Prokop
Tomasek Machine Shop, Inc.
In Memory of Bill Tomcykowski
In Memory of Marion & Hazel Tylski
Mike & Pat Vaughn
Scott & Johanna Walker
Andi & Corey Weber
Wiley Family
In Memory of Donald & Agnes Cunningham

SILVER SPONSORS

The McGee Family
CM's Outdoor Solutions Group
Ear Nose & Throat Specialists
Jeff & Patti Johnson
Joe & Victoria Kohout
Dr. Paul Krause, DDS
Jeff & Angi Lux
Don & Carol Meysenburg
B. Pankowski
Jeff & Maria Sauvageau
Complete Realty Adam Bacome
Mike Bednarz & Laura Sparks
BF Goodhair
Ed & Cheri Buglewicz
Cardwell & Jones Families
Chops Bowling Alley
Jeffrey & Brenda Coleman
The Dehner Co.
Virginia Draus
Fr. Phil Flott
Steve & Kathie Garabrandt
Hair Tech
Jeanne & Elaine Heaston
Bill & Dorris Heaston
Jean & Michael Hern
Johnson Deconstruct
Ken & Renee Kalkowski
Jen & Jeff Kazor
Paula & Joseph Kehm
Keymasters Locksmith
Doris Kuhl
Pat & Susan Lacy
Jordan Lacy
Great Plains Renewables
Fr. William D. L'Heureux
Uncle Phil's Painting
Mally Family
Kathy & Jean Plourde
Sanctus Plumbing
OLL Home & School
OLL Booster Club
Mitchell Family
Mother of Mercy, Queen of Peace Apostolate
OLL Booster Club
Pat & Claudia O'Malley
Ralston Keno
In Memory of Ed Rider, Sr.
Traco, Inc.
Mick & Rita Clark

BRONZE SPONSORS

In Memory of Kathleen Cardwell
In memory of Diana Rose Lampe
Betsy Post
John & Eileen Safranek
Theresa & Doug Samson
Satterlee Apartments
Richard & Margarita Dickey
Terry Krolikowski
Nick & Roberta McDermott
Clarence & Janet Brunnert
Anonymous
John & Julie Cavanaugh
Edward & Sharon Christianson
Carlene Thompson Claspill - NP Dodge
Dan & Angie Connelly
Jim & Janet Costello
The Daley Family
Daughters of Mary Sisters
Randy & Kimberly Dee
Down Under Lounge
Virgil & Marilyn Fischer
Rich & Veronica Galas
Steve & Lisa Gewinner
Gorham Family
Great Plains Pest Services Inc.
DeWayne Greim
Orsi's Bakery
Mike & Cathy Harrahill
John Harwood
Patrick & Ramona Heaston
Dr. Maribeth Hercinger
Todd & Chris Higgins
Hopp Physical Therapy
Ed & Jerrie Hover
Kelly Realty
John 'Jack' Kennedy - Class of 1950
Kenney-Newman Families
Knott Brothers Trucking
Korisko Larkin Staskiewicz Funeral Home
Deanna Koudele
Evan & Rachel Kraft
Cassie Lacy
Don & Jodi Lakin
Lincoln Family
Kyle & Nicole Malone
Marian High School
Mary Lorraine's Dance Center
Jerry & Sharon Meyer
Midtown Laundry
Pro-Life Committee
Dr. Jim & Tammy (Evans) Morris
Matt & Tierney Neneman Family
Rick & Jane Neneman
Notre Dame Sisters
Nystrom Family
Kevin O'Connell & Maggie Kalkowski
In Memory of Fr. Frank Partusch
Todd & Michelle Pernicek
Pietramale Family
James Quinn
Marc & Mallory Rechtenbach
Dr. Bob & Beth Recker
Ted Reeder
Reuter Tile & Floors
Donald & Margaret Reynolds
Kevin & Mary Riley
Jeff Robison
Jill Robison
Kathy & Lou Safranek
School Sisters of St. Francis
Sears Family
Pattie Opitz Shearman
Kris Revers Simerly & Wayne Simerly
Jetta Genovesi-Skinner
Mary Jo Sobetski
Rich & Shelli Sorich
Mike & Amy St. Cyr
Stella Stawniak
James Stewart
Roger Suess
Larry & Sandy Sykora
Betty A. Tokosh
John & Kathy Tunzer
Merv & Diann Vannier
Phil & Donna Vaughn
In Honor of Joe & Marian Pane
Shirley Hermanek
Maureen & David Folda
Mary-Anne Vieregger
In Memory of Dan Leuck